Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
4.2K Properties

4,178 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 10 BANDON CT #301, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
    1/25 25

    $ 326,000 5.5%

    $ 344,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,316 SqFt

    10 BANDON CT #301, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    Condo

    MLS# MDBC2144918

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 5940 TALBOT DR, Ellicott City, MD 21043

    $ 660,000 1.5%

    $ 650,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,664 SqFt

    5940 TALBOT DR, Ellicott City, MD 21043

    Townhouse

    MLS# MDHW2066818

    Listed by Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 9714 FREDERICK RD, Ellicott City, MD 21042
    1/51 51

    $ 675,000 8.0%

    $ 625,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,253 SqFt

    9714 FREDERICK RD, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    Single Family Home

    MLS# MDHW2066174

    Listed by Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 6112 DRY LEAF PATH, Columbia, MD 21044

    $ 925,000 3.4%

    $ 895,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,938 SqFt

    6112 DRY LEAF PATH, Columbia, MD 21044

    Single Family Home

    MLS# MDHW2067122

    Listed by Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 3471 BULLFROG RD, Taneytown, MD 21787

    $ 885,000 1.6%

    $ 899,000

    5 Beds4 Baths6,208 SqFt

    3471 BULLFROG RD, Taneytown, MD 21787

    Single Family Home

    MLS# MDCR2032848

    Listed by Redfin Corp

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 3135 MCELDERRY ST, Baltimore, MD 21205
    1/31 31

    $ 234,000 2.5%

    $ 239,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt

    3135 MCELDERRY ST, Baltimore, MD 21205

    Townhouse

    MLS# MDBA2198834

    Listed by Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 2542 FOSTER AVE, Baltimore, MD 21224
    1/68 68

    $ 813,000 1.8%

    $ 799,000

    4 Beds5 Baths3,200 SqFt

    2542 FOSTER AVE, Baltimore, MD 21224

    Townhouse

    MLS# MDBA2200136

    Listed by Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 5312 HEARTLAND WAY, Perry Hall, MD 21128

    $ 638,729 19.6%

    $ 533,990

    3 Beds4 Baths2,734 SqFt

    5312 HEARTLAND WAY, Perry Hall, MD 21128

    Townhouse

    MLS# MDBC2146100

    Listed by Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 2620 SEQUOIA LN, Gambrills, MD 21054
    1/38 38

    $ 675,000

    $ 675,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,521 SqFt

    2620 SEQUOIA LN, Gambrills, MD 21054

    Townhouse

    MLS# MDAA2138674

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 560 BANQUET LN, Frederick, MD 21701

    $ 435,000 1.1%

    $ 440,000

    4 Beds4 Baths1,756 SqFt

    560 BANQUET LN, Frederick, MD 21701

    Townhouse

    MLS# MDFR2077762

    Listed by Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 9792 BLUE IVY WAY, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    $ 852,720 13.7%

    $ 749,990

    3 Beds3 Baths2,296 SqFt

    9792 BLUE IVY WAY, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    Townhouse

    MLS# MDHW2059428

    Listed by Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 3005 PEBBLE BEACH DR, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    $ 936,000 0.1%

    $ 935,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,142 SqFt

    3005 PEBBLE BEACH DR, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    Single Family Home

    MLS# MDHW2065990

    Listed by Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 8848 YOUNGSEA PL, Columbia, MD 21045

    $ 500,000

    $ 500,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,599 SqFt

    8848 YOUNGSEA PL, Columbia, MD 21045

    Single Family Home

    MLS# MDHW2066970

    Listed by Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 11 NORVA AVE, Frederick, MD 21701

    $ 515,000

    $ 515,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,348 SqFt

    11 NORVA AVE, Frederick, MD 21701

    Single Family Home

    MLS# MDFR2080118

    Listed by Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 5976 GLEN WILLOW WAY, Ellicott City, MD 21043

    $ 825,000

    $ 825,000

    4 Beds5 Baths3,550 SqFt

    5976 GLEN WILLOW WAY, Ellicott City, MD 21043

    Townhouse

    MLS# MDHW2061250

    Listed by Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 10545 PUDDING LN, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    $ 2,320,000 1.3%

    $ 2,350,000

    5 Beds7 Baths7,218 SqFt

    10545 PUDDING LN, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    Single Family Home

    MLS# MDHW2064930

    Listed by Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 10141 BELL INN LN, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    $ 770,000 2.7%

    $ 750,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,699 SqFt

    10141 BELL INN LN, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    Single Family Home

    MLS# MDHW2066178

    Listed by Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 3210 BIRCHMEDE DR, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    $ 750,000

    $ 750,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,244 SqFt

    3210 BIRCHMEDE DR, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    Single Family Home

    MLS# MDHW2064696

    Listed by Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 2044 GREEN MILL RD, Finksburg, MD 21048
    1/35 35

    $ 435,000 2.2%

    $ 445,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,278 SqFt

    2044 GREEN MILL RD, Finksburg, MD 21048

    Single Family Home

    MLS# MDCR2032674

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1807 TOWER RD, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
    1/15 15

    $ 369,000 1.1%

    $ 365,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,184 SqFt

    1807 TOWER RD, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    Single Family Home

    MLS# MDAA2141418

    Listed by Keller Williams Flagship

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 2070 CRESCENT MOON CT, Woodstock, MD 21163
    1/22 22

    $ 685,000 2.1%

    $ 700,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,900 SqFt

    2070 CRESCENT MOON CT, Woodstock, MD 21163

    Condo

    MLS# MDHW2066234

    Listed by Greater Homes Realty LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 7070 GARDEN WALK, Columbia, MD 21044

    $ 1,075,000 7.5%

    $ 1,000,000

    4 Beds3 Baths4,176 SqFt

    7070 GARDEN WALK, Columbia, MD 21044

    Single Family Home

    MLS# MDHW2065176

    Listed by Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 6010 HELMSMAN WAY #A4-45, Clarksville, MD 21029

    $ 700,000

    $ 700,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,872 SqFt

    6010 HELMSMAN WAY #A4-45, Clarksville, MD 21029

    Condo

    MLS# MDHW2063320

    Listed by Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 7 BROMWELL CT, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    $ 470,000 1.1%

    $ 464,900

    4 Beds3 Baths1,868 SqFt

    7 BROMWELL CT, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    Single Family Home

    MLS# MDBC2155068

    Listed by Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 175
QUICK SEARCH
  • Homes For Sale in Ellicott City, MD